ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332134
nr 1433 2134
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 133/320, dated -67. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x39, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 133/320, daterad -67. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 1300
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:40:53
500 kr
1.100 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson